The Glass Prize 2017

2017 Entries

  • Key: Item [1]
    Time: 0.000505
  •   Bullseye Glass Primary Schools 2017 Bullseye Glass Secondary Schools 2017 Bullseye Glass Higher Education 2017  
    Key: Item [2]
    Time: 0.000457
  • Key: Item [3]
    Time: 0.000407

Products In 2017 Entries

  • STEPHEN ROBERTS

    Name of Work "Bedside Lamp"
    Third Line Other Glass
    Fourth Line 2017
  • BASING CAROLYN

    Name of Work "To fill a Gap..."
    Third Line Bullseye Artists
    Fourth Line 2017
  • EMMA-JAYNE OLDHAM

    Name of Work "Air"
    Third Line Bullseye Artists
    Fourth Line 2017
  • TITIA FELDERHOF

    Name of Work "Utopia"
    Third Line Other Glass
    Fourth Line 2017
  • MARCELA ROSEMBERG

    Name of Work "Joseph's Coat Menorah"
    Third Line Other Glass
    Fourth Line 2017
  • GINGER KEOGH

    Name of Work "The eyes have it!"
    Third Line Bullseye Artists
    Fourth Line 2017
  • TONY ROBERTS

    Name of Work "Strata"
    Third Line Other Glass
    Fourth Line 2017
  • ASHLEY BRAMMER

    Name of Work "Diving Otter"
    Third Line Bullseye Artists
    Fourth Line 2017
  • WALTER GORDINIER

    Name of Work "Glacial Spectrum; 2016; the library, archives, museum. Juneau Alaska"
    Third Line Other Glass
    Fourth Line 2017
  • LOUIS JAWAD

    Name of Work "INFERNO"
    Third Line Bullseye Artists
    Fourth Line 2017
  • SUSANNE STUBNER

    Name of Work "KIds need peace, no war"
    Third Line Other Glass
    Fourth Line 2017
  • JUDITH GILL

    Name of Work "The art of blue sky thinking"
    Third Line Bullseye Artists
    Fourth Line 2017
  • IRINEL NEAGU-COGALNICEANU

    Name of Work ""Happiness" Ring"
    Third Line Other Glass
    Fourth Line 2017
  • CIARA TWOMEY

    Name of Work "Wave"
    Third Line Bullseye Artists
    Fourth Line 2017
  • WENDY NEWHOFER

    Name of Work "Radiant"
    Third Line Other Glass
    Fourth Line 2017
  • ANGUS CORBETT

    Name of Work "Spiritual Spectrum"
    Third Line Bullseye Artists
    Fourth Line 2017
  • NATALIA GERSCHCOVICH

    Name of Work "Inserção"
    Third Line Other Glass
    Fourth Line 2017
  • GUERGANA SABKOVA

    Name of Work "The Frost"
    Third Line Bullseye Artists
    Fourth Line 2017
  • JULIE PARKINSON

    Name of Work "Shark platter"
    Third Line Bullseye Artists
    Fourth Line 2017
  • JADE PINNELL

    Name of Work "Holding Dark Matter"
    Third Line Other Glass
    Fourth Line 2017
  • JANE CARPENTER

    Name of Work "wild horse"
    Third Line Other Glass
    Fourth Line 2017
  • CAILLIN ASTLES

    Name of Work "Cornwall"
    Third Line Bullseye Artists
    Fourth Line 2017
  • SHARON KOREK

    Name of Work "Daphnia"
    Third Line Bullseye Artists
    Fourth Line 2017
  • GILLIAN HULSE

    Name of Work "Home"
    Third Line Bullseye Artists
    Fourth Line 2017
  • AILSA NICHOLSON

    Name of Work "Nautilus"
    Third Line Bullseye Artists
    Fourth Line 2017
  • CORINNE ALLARD

    Name of Work "Mobile poisson"
    Third Line Bullseye Artists
    Fourth Line 2017
  • TEDDY DEVEREUX

    Name of Work "Microscopic Vision in Red"
    Third Line Bullseye Artists
    Fourth Line 2017
  • DINA PRIESS DOS SANTOS

    Name of Work "zoogenesis"
    Third Line Bullseye Artists
    Fourth Line 2017
  • ALICE BURNS

    Name of Work "Hidden Narratives"
    Third Line Bullseye Artists
    Fourth Line 2017
  • ANNE LEONARD

    Name of Work "Starting from Square One"
    Third Line Bullseye Artists
    Fourth Line 2017
Showing 151 - 180 of 234 Results